Upcoming Games: CD Povoa
| Ovarense — CD Povoa (Liga Betclic | 2026-10-17) | STATS |
Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: CD Povoa
W - L (+/-)
14 - 6 (+6.5)
PTS / OPP
79.7 / 73.2
Pace (Poss)
103.2
Off. Rating
77.2
Def. Rating
70.9
eFG% (EP%)
47.4%
2P / 2PA
21.4 / 44.3 (48.2%)
3P / 3PA
7.9 / 25.8 (30.7%)
FT / FTA
13.3 / 22.4 (59.2%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
12.1 / 27.4 / 39.5
AST / TOV
16.6 / 12.9
STL / BLK / PF
10.3 / 2.4 / 20.1
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 14-6 | 70.0% | 79.7 | 73.2 | +6.5 | 103.2 | 77.2 | 70.9 | 48.2% | 30.7% | 59.2% | 39.5 | 16.6 | 12.9 |
| Дома | 11 | 10-1 | 90.9% | 82.6 | 68.2 | +14.5 | 103.3 | 80.0 | 66.0 | 49.3% | 32.3% | 58.3% | 40.3 | 18.5 | 11.4 |
| В гостях | 9 | 4-5 | 44.4% | 76.1 | 79.2 | -3.1 | 103.2 | 73.8 | 76.8 | 46.9% | 28.6% | 60.4% | 38.7 | 14.2 | 14.9 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: CD Povoa
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CD Povoa (PTS) | 20.6 | 20.3 | 40.9 | 18.1 | 20.1 | 38.2 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 20.8 | 17.3 | 38.1 | 17.4 | 15.8 | 33.2 |
Recent Games: CD Povoa
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.05.2026 | Proliga | CD Povoa — CAB Madeira | 90:72 | 162 | 95.2 | 94.6 | 75.7 | 51.3% | 46.7% | 57.1% | 30 | 17 | 11 |
| 30.05.2026 | Proliga | CD Povoa — CAB Madeira | 78:61 | 139 | 107.9 | 72.3 | 56.5 | 43.3% | 12.5% | 74.1% | 52 | 17 | 12 |
| 24.05.2026 | Proliga | CAB Madeira — CD Povoa | 90:72 | 162 | 105.9 | 68.0 | 85.0 | 47.7% | 11.5% | 77.8% | 47 | 8 | 14 |
| 17.05.2026 | Proliga | CD Povoa — Portimonense | 90:86 | 176 | 111.6 | 80.6 | 77.0 | 50.0% | 36.4% | 51.6% | 43 | 20 | 8 |
| 16.05.2026 | Proliga | CD Povoa — Portimonense | 68:71 | 139 | 104.4 | 65.1 | 68.0 | 62.5% | 15.2% | 50.0% | 37 | 14 | 12 |
| 09.05.2026 | Proliga | Portimonense — CD Povoa | 90:93 | 183 | 104.5 | 89.0 | 86.1 | 37.8% | 40.0% | 64.7% | 35 | 22 | 8 |
| 01.05.2026 | Proliga | CD Povoa — Portimonense | 71:66 | 137 | 98.8 | 71.9 | 66.8 | 46.9% | 27.3% | 70.0% | 28 | 15 | 10 |
| 25.04.2026 | Proliga | Maia — CD Povoa | 75:73 | 148 | 96.7 | 75.5 | 77.5 | 41.5% | 47.8% | 46.2% | 35 | 14 | 24 |
| 18.04.2026 | Proliga | CD Povoa — CAB Madeira | 81:75 | 156 | 103.8 | 78.1 | 72.3 | 44.7% | 30.4% | 62.1% | 50 | 14 | 9 |
| 04.04.2026 | Proliga | Ginasio — CD Povoa | 77:87 | 164 | 104.0 | 83.7 | 74.0 | 57.8% | 28.6% | 68.0% | 38 | 15 | 13 |
| 28.03.2026 | Proliga | CD Povoa — Illiabum | 75:48 | 123 | 98.7 | 76.0 | 48.6 | 46.8% | 35.0% | 45.5% | 43 | 15 | 12 |
| 22.03.2026 | Proliga | Imortal B — CD Povoa | 90:69 | 159 | 114.4 | 60.3 | 78.7 | 52.4% | 34.6% | 57.1% | 30 | 17 | 23 |
| 14.03.2026 | Proliga | CD Povoa — Ginasio Olhanense | 94:58 | 152 | 108.0 | 87.0 | 53.7 | 44.8% | 40.9% | 60.0% | 48 | 28 | 9 |
| 07.03.2026 | Proliga | Portimonense — CD Povoa | 79:75 | 154 | 91.1 | 82.3 | 86.7 | 42.9% | 27.3% | 42.9% | 51 | 20 | 14 |
| 01.03.2026 | Proliga | CD Povoa — Maia | 85:76 | 161 | 104.2 | 81.5 | 72.9 | 47.2% | 32.0% | 52.4% | 39 | 19 | 14 |
| 21.02.2026 | Proliga | CAB Madeira — CD Povoa | 75:70 | 145 | 92.9 | 75.3 | 80.7 | 47.9% | 14.3% | 66.7% | 33 | 10 | 9 |
| 15.02.2026 | Proliga | CD Povoa — Ginasio | 88:78 | 166 | 99.9 | 88.1 | 78.1 | 61.9% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 38 | 23 | 14 |
| 07.02.2026 | Proliga | Illiabum — CD Povoa | 68:75 | 143 | 110.8 | 67.7 | 61.4 | 55.0% | 29.4% | 55.2% | 28 | 11 | 17 |
| 01.02.2026 | Proliga | CD Povoa — Imortal B | 89:59 | 148 | 103.4 | 86.1 | 57.1 | 51.0% | 42.9% | 52.6% | 35 | 21 | 14 |
| 25.01.2026 | Proliga | Ginasio Olhanense — CD Povoa | 69:71 | 140 | 108.4 | 65.5 | 63.6 | 44.2% | 19.0% | 50.0% | 51 | 11 | 12 |